Fédération Italienne de Football
Organisation :
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C1
Groupe A - Groupe B
Serie C2
Groupe A - Groupe B - Groupe C
Italie
Modérateurs : gromarco67, Uncia, G-rom, Loicprono
Serie A et Serie B
Serie A:
Atalanta Bergame
Cagliari Calcio
Calcio Catania
Empoli
AC Fiorentina
Genoa FC
Juventus
Lazio Rome
AS Livourne alcio
AC Milan
SSC Naples
US Palerme
Parme AC
Reggina Calcio
AS Rome
Sampdoria Genes
AC Sienne
Torino FC
Udinese Calcio
Serie B:
UC Albinoleffe
AC Arezzo
AS Bari
Bologne FC
Brescia
AC Cesena
FC Crotone
Frosinone Calcio
Genoa CFC
US Lecce
Mantova Calcio
Modene FC
Pescara
Piacenza
Rimini
Spezia 1906 Calcio
Trevise FC
US Triestina
Hellas Veronne
Vicenza
-
Atalanta Bergame
Cagliari Calcio
Calcio Catania
Empoli
AC Fiorentina
Genoa FC
Juventus
Lazio Rome
AS Livourne alcio
AC Milan
SSC Naples
US Palerme
Parme AC
Reggina Calcio
AS Rome
Sampdoria Genes
AC Sienne
Torino FC
Udinese Calcio
Serie B:
UC Albinoleffe
AC Arezzo
AS Bari
Bologne FC
Brescia
AC Cesena
FC Crotone
Frosinone Calcio
Genoa CFC
US Lecce
Mantova Calcio
Modene FC
Pescara
Piacenza
Rimini
Spezia 1906 Calcio
Trevise FC
US Triestina
Hellas Veronne
Vicenza
-
Serie C1
Groupe A:
AS Cittadella
US Cremonese
US Grosseto FC
US Ivrea
AS Lucchese-Libertas
US Massese 1919
AC Monza
Novara Calcio
Calcio Padova
AC Pavie
Pise Calcio
AC Pistoiese
AS Pizzighettone
Pro Patria Calcio
AC Prosesto
AC Sangiovannese 1927
US Sassuolo
Venezia Calcio
Groupe B:
Ancona Calcio
US Avellino
SS Cavese
US Foggia
Callipoli Calcio
Giulianova Calcio
US Juvestabia
SS Lanciano
SS Manfredonia
AC Martina
Perugia
Ravenne Calcio
Salernitana Sport
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Saint-Marin Calcio
Taranto Sport
Teramo Calcio
Ternana
-
AS Cittadella
US Cremonese
US Grosseto FC
US Ivrea
AS Lucchese-Libertas
US Massese 1919
AC Monza
Novara Calcio
Calcio Padova
AC Pavie
Pise Calcio
AC Pistoiese
AS Pizzighettone
Pro Patria Calcio
AC Prosesto
AC Sangiovannese 1927
US Sassuolo
Venezia Calcio
Groupe B:
Ancona Calcio
US Avellino
SS Cavese
US Foggia
Callipoli Calcio
Giulianova Calcio
US Juvestabia
SS Lanciano
SS Manfredonia
AC Martina
Perugia
Ravenne Calcio
Salernitana Sport
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Saint-Marin Calcio
Taranto Sport
Teramo Calcio
Ternana
-
Serie C2
Groupe A:
Bassano Virtus 55
Biellese 1902
AS Carpenedolo Calcio
AC Cueno 1905
AC Citta di Lecco
AC Legnano
AC Lumezzane
AC Montichiari
FC Nuorese Calcio
Olbia Clacio
US Pergocrema 1932
Portogruaro-Summaga AS
US Pro Vercelli
US Sanremese Calcio
Polisportiva Sassari
FC Sudtirol
US Valenzana
Varese FC
Groupe B:
AC Bellaria-Igea Marina
AC Boca San Lazzaro
Carrarese Calcio
US Castelnuevo
Cuiopelli Cappiano
Foligno Calcio
SSC Giugliano
AS Gubbio 1910
AS Lodigiani Rome
Paganese Calcio
US Poggibonsi
Prato AC 1908
Reggiana AC
FC Rieti
Rovigo Calcio
AC Sansovino
SPAL Ferrara
AS Viterbese Calcio
Groupe C:
Fidelis Andria FC
FC Sporting Benevento
SS Cassino 1927
US Catanzaro
FC Celano Olimpia
Gela Juveterranova
Igea Virtus Barcellona
AS Melfi
AC Monopoli
US Nocerina 1910
AS Potenza Calcio
FC Pro Vasto
Real Marcianise Calcio
Rende Calcio
Sorrento Calcio
Val di Sangro
Vigor Lamezia
US Vibonese
-
Bassano Virtus 55
Biellese 1902
AS Carpenedolo Calcio
AC Cueno 1905
AC Citta di Lecco
AC Legnano
AC Lumezzane
AC Montichiari
FC Nuorese Calcio
Olbia Clacio
US Pergocrema 1932
Portogruaro-Summaga AS
US Pro Vercelli
US Sanremese Calcio
Polisportiva Sassari
FC Sudtirol
US Valenzana
Varese FC
Groupe B:
AC Bellaria-Igea Marina
AC Boca San Lazzaro
Carrarese Calcio
US Castelnuevo
Cuiopelli Cappiano
Foligno Calcio
SSC Giugliano
AS Gubbio 1910
AS Lodigiani Rome
Paganese Calcio
US Poggibonsi
Prato AC 1908
Reggiana AC
FC Rieti
Rovigo Calcio
AC Sansovino
SPAL Ferrara
AS Viterbese Calcio
Groupe C:
Fidelis Andria FC
FC Sporting Benevento
SS Cassino 1927
US Catanzaro
FC Celano Olimpia
Gela Juveterranova
Igea Virtus Barcellona
AS Melfi
AC Monopoli
US Nocerina 1910
AS Potenza Calcio
FC Pro Vasto
Real Marcianise Calcio
Rende Calcio
Sorrento Calcio
Val di Sangro
Vigor Lamezia
US Vibonese
-